Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

sj.se

Read or submit sj.se review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for sj.se below:

sj.se


 

 

sj.se stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: sj.se

Google Index:
View sj.se Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View sj.se Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View sj.se Bing Links
History:
View sj.se on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  sj.se
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

sj.se receives about 21,700 special visitors and 68,138 (3.14 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $341.93/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $216,800.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sj.se is ranked number 20,229 in the earth and 0.00434% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Fagersta, Västmanland, 737 01, Sweden and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on sj.se

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sj.se
92.90%92.64%3.15
ombord.sj.se
4.01%1.80%1.4
xpider.sj.se
1.68%1.33%2.5
minafakturor.sj.se
1.39%1.15%2.6
nyhetsrum.sj.se
0.82%0.36%1.4
kommunikation.sj.se
0.70%0.25%1
sjdistans.sj.se
0.70%0.50%2.2
mittkonto.sj.se
0.60%0.35%2
jira.sj.se
0.44%0.46%3
sjprio.sj.se
0.33%0.12%1
sjmg.sj.se
0.32%0.21%2
mytrain.sj.se
0.30%0.12%1
confluence.sj.se
0.23%0.16%2
fs.sj.se
0.22%0.07%1
OTHER
0%0.49%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

sj.se Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Sweden 87.9%86.6%130
Norway 3.1%2.3%2769
United Kingdom 0.9%1.0%53391
Denmark 0.8%0.8%7359
France 0.8%0.4%64208
United States 0.8%0.8%213912
Germany 0.7%0.9%71693
Spain 0.7%3.8%35048

sj.se popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
71
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
50
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on sj.se

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sj.se
92.90%92.64%3.15
ombord.sj.se
4.01%1.80%1.4
xpider.sj.se
1.68%1.33%2.5
minafakturor.sj.se
1.39%1.15%2.6
nyhetsrum.sj.se
0.82%0.36%1.4
kommunikation.sj.se
0.70%0.25%1
sjdistans.sj.se
0.70%0.50%2.2
mittkonto.sj.se
0.60%0.35%2
jira.sj.se
0.44%0.46%3
sjprio.sj.se
0.33%0.12%1
sjmg.sj.se
0.32%0.21%2
mytrain.sj.se
0.30%0.12%1
confluence.sj.se
0.23%0.16%2
fs.sj.se
0.22%0.07%1
OTHER
0%0.49%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Sweden 59,008$313.92
Norway 1,567$8.31
United States 545$6.25
United Kingdom 681$4.24
Germany 613$2.96
Spain 2,589$2.87
Denmark 545$2.09
France 273$1.28

www.sj.se visitors:

details overview

website Created:
2001-02-26
website Age:
17 years 5 months 18 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.iis.se...
printed with eight bits.

state: active
website: sj.se
holder: sjasja7826-00001
administrator-c: -
technical-c: -
full-c: -
created: 2001-02-26
modified: 2010-01-18
expires: 2011-02-26
transferred: 2009-06-17
nserver: nse1.edb.se
nserver: nse2.edb.se
dnssec: unsigned delegation
detail: ok
register: Groth & Co

Type Ip Target TTL TXT 300 SOA 3600 Mname ECSJDNS03.sj.se Rname hostmaster.volvo.com Serial Number 462074040 Refresh 1200 Retry 180 Expire 1209600 Minimum TTL 0 A 217.213.30.54 180 MX mail-gw2.sj.se 600 MX mail-gw1.sj.se 600 NS ECSJDNS03.sj.se 3600 NS ECSJDNS04.sj.se 3600

 

sj.se review by google:

now Not accessible

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$93.43
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,802.98
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$34,102.92
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
17,879
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
536,362
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,525,736

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Sweden 16,522$87.90
Norway 313$1.66
United States 98$1.13
Germany 178$0.86
United Kingdom 109$0.68
Spain 492$0.55
Denmark 136$0.52
France 30$0.14

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.