Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

sj.se reviews & stats

Read or submit sj.se review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for sj.se below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

sj.se


 

 

sj.se stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: sj.se

Google Index:
View sj.se Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View sj.se Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View sj.se Bing Links
History:
View sj.se on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  sj.se
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

sj.se receives about 21,700 unique visitors and 68,138 (3.14 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $341.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $216,800.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sj.se is ranked number 20,229 in the world and 0.00434% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Stockholm, 26, 173 11, Sweden and links to network IP address 217.213.30.54. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on sj.se

sj.se
ombord.sj.se
xpider.sj.se
minafakturor.sj.se
nyhetsrum.sj.se
kommunikation.sj.se
sjdistans.sj.se
mittkonto.sj.se
jira.sj.se
sjprio.sj.se
sjmg.sj.se
mytrain.sj.se
confluence.sj.se
fs.sj.se
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

sj.se Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Sweden 87.9%86.6%130
Norway 3.1%2.3%2769
United Kingdom 0.9%1.0%53391
Denmark 0.8%0.8%7359
France 0.8%0.4%64208
United States 0.8%0.8%213912
Germany 0.7%0.9%71693
Spain 0.7%3.8%35048

sj.se popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
NEEDS WORK
71/100
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
GOOD
99/100

More details:

Where do visitors go on sj.se

sj.se
ombord.sj.se
xpider.sj.se
minafakturor.sj.se
nyhetsrum.sj.se
kommunikation.sj.se
sjdistans.sj.se
mittkonto.sj.se
jira.sj.se
sjprio.sj.se
sjmg.sj.se
mytrain.sj.se
confluence.sj.se
fs.sj.se
OTHER

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Sweden 59,008$313.92
Norway 1,567$8.31
United States 545$6.25
United Kingdom 681$4.24
Germany 613$2.96
Spain 2,589$2.87
Denmark 545$2.09
France 273$1.28

www.sj.se visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-02-26
Domain Age:
16 years 9 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.iis.se...
printed with eight bits.

state: active
domain: sj.se
holder: sjasja7826-00001
admin-c: -
tech-c: -
billing-c: -
created: 2001-02-26
modified: 2010-01-18
expires: 2011-02-26
transferred: 2009-06-17
nserver: nse1.edb.se
nserver: nse2.edb.se
dnssec: unsigned delegation
status: ok
registrar: Groth & Co

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail-gw1.sj.se 600
MX mail-gw2.sj.se 600
A 217.213.30.54 180
SOA 3600
Mname ECSJDNS03.sj.se
Rname hostmaster.volvo.com
Serial Number 462074027
Refresh 1200
Retry 180
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
NS ECSJDNS04.sj.se 3592
NS ECSJDNS03.sj.se 3592

 

sj.se review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$93.43
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,802.98
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$34,102.92
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
17,879
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
536,362
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,525,736

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
Sweden 16,522$87.90
Norway 313$1.66
United States 98$1.13
Germany 178$0.86
United Kingdom 109$0.68
Spain 492$0.55
Denmark 136$0.52
France 30$0.14

Do you want to know more about our website?